GOB JULIO 3.png

Programación

Lunes 0:00 5:00 Trasnoche 12
Lunes 5:00 6:00 Trasnoche 12
Lunes 6:00 9:00 Buen día con independencia
Lunes 9:00 13:00 La mañana de la 12
Lunes 13:00 14:00 Panorama informativo
Lunes 14:00 14:15 Suena a campo
Lunes 14:15 16:00 Conectados
Lunes 16:00 19:00 Viva la tarde
Lunes 19:00 20:00 Deportivo 12
Lunes 20:00 22:00 Somos salud
Lunes 22:00 00:00 Interferencias
Martes 0:00 6:00 Trasnoche 12
Martes 6:00 9:00 Buen día con independencia
Martes 9:00 13:00 La mañana de la 12
Martes 13:00 14:00 Panorama informativo
Martes 14:00 14:15 Suena a campo
Martes 14:15 16:00 Conectados
Martes 16:00 19:00 Viva la tarde
Martes 19:00 20:00 Deportivo 12
Martes 20:00 22:00 Onda Verde
Martes 22:00 00:00 Interferencias
Miércoles 0:00 6:00 Trasnoche 12
Miércoles 6:00 9:00 Buen día con independencia
Miércoles 9:00 13:00 La mañana de la 12
Miércoles 13:00 14:00 Panorama informativo
Miércoles 14:00 14:15 Suena a campo
Miércoles 14:15 16:00 Conectados
Miércoles 16:00 19:00 Viva la tarde
Miércoles 19:00 20:00 Deportivo 12
Miércoles 20:00 22:00 Tecno
Miércoles 22:00 00:00 Interferencias
Jueves 0:00 6:00 Trasnoche 12
Jueves 6:00 9:00 Buen día con independencia
Jueves 9:00 13:00 La mañana de la 12
Jueves 13:00 14:00 Panorama informativo
Jueves 14:00 14:15 Suena a campo
Jueves 14:15 16:00 Conectados
Jueves 16:00 19:00 Viva la tarde
Jueves 19:00 20:00 Deportivo 12
Jueves 20:00 22:00 Lógicamente 12
Jueves 22:00 00:00 Interferencias
Viernes 0:00 6:00 Trasnoche 12
Viernes 6:00 9:00 Buen día con independencia
Viernes 9:00 13:00 La mañana de la 12
Viernes 13:00 14:00 Panorama informativo
Viernes 14:00 14:15 Suena a campo
Viernes 14:15 16:00 Conectados
Viernes 16:00 19:00 Viva la tarde
Viernes 19:00 20:00 Deportivo 12
Viernes 20:00 22:00 Lógicamente 12
Viernes 22:00 00:00 Interferencias
Sábado 0:00 9:00 Trasnoche 12
Sábado 09:00 13:00 Sabatina
Sábado 13:00 16:00 Deporvida
Sábado 16:00 20:00 Música seleccionada
Sábado 20:00 22:00 Top Tracks
Sábado 22:00 23:00 Música en compañía
Sábado 23:00 24:00 Música seleccionada
Domingo 00:00 06:00 Trasnoche 12
Domingo 6:00 10:00 Tangos seleccionados
Domingo 10:00 12:00 Música seleccionada
Domingo 12:00 16:30 Folclore Seleccionado
Domingo 16:30 18:30 Música seleccionada
Domingo 18.30 20:00 Música seleccionada
Domingo 20:00 22:00 Retro Life
Domingo 23:00 24:00 Música en compañía